SPGO

Product Name:SPGO
Product Type:Piston seal
Brand:CATSON, Original or As required
Warranty:According To Product Feature
Stocks: Please Contact Our Salesman
Short Description:PISTON SEAL SPGO MATERIAL: PTFE BRONZE + NBR D-SEAL/BSF/GSF Our piston se...

Product Description

Payment & Shipping TermsSupply Capacity
Unit Price:Please Contact Our SalesmanProduction Capacity:According To Product Feature
Trade Term:EXW,FOB,C&F,CIFPacking:Wooden Case, Carton Box, Neutral Packing, As Required
Payment Term: T/T WU,PP,L/C Delivery Date:According to Order Condition, As Required
MOQ:1PCS
Type Of Shipping:By Sea, By Land Logistic, By Air, By Express.

PISTON SEAL SPGO

MATERIAL: PTFE BRONZE + NBR

D-SEAL/BSF/GSF

dav cof

Our piston seal include:

SPGWSPGOSPGSPGANCFOHM
DASOKKRZPMHMV SEAL
OUYODU    

PISTON SEAL SPGO size lise:

ITEMODIDH
SPGO3022.53.2
SPGO3527.53.2
SPGO4032.53.2
    
SPGO40294.2
SPGO50394.2
SPGO60494.2
SPGO70594.2
SPGO75644.2
    
SPGO40256
SPGO50356
SPGO55406
SPGO60456
SPGO65506
SPGO70556
SPGO75606
SPGO80656
SPGO85706
SPGO90756
SPGO95806
SPGO100856
SPGO105906
SPGO110956
SPGO1151006
SPGO1201056
SPGO1251106
SPGO1301156
SPGO1351206
ITEMODIDH
SPGO80608
SPGO85658
SPGO90708
SPGO95758
SPGO100808
SPGO105858
SPGO110908
SPGO115958
SPGO1201008
SPGO1251058
SPGO1301108
SPGO1351158
SPGO1401208
SPGO1451258
SPGO1501308
SPGO1551358
SPGO1601408
SPGO1651458
SPGO1701508
SPGO1751558
SPGO1801608
SPGO1851658
SPGO1901708
SPGO1951758
SPGO2001808
SPGO2051858
SPGO2101908
SPGO2151958
SPGO2202008
SPGO2302108
SPGO2402208
SPGO2502308
SPGO2602408
SPGO2702508
SPGO2802608
SPGO2902708
SPGO3002808
SPGO3102908
SPGO3203008

Category: Piston seal



Contact Now